Encadrement

PtsJGNPBoBd
1Rugby Tango Chalonnais31761040
2Avenir Sportif Tournus27760120
3Champagnole Rugby24750222
4R C Chagnotin17740310
5U S Doloise15731301
6Asc Saint Apollinaire14731300
7U S Clunisoise12720513
8R C Vesoul11720512
9Rugby Club Xv Charolais Brionnais7711510
10C S Seurrois5710601