Classement

Equipe 1 – Honneur

  PtsJGNPBoBd
1Rugby Tango Chalonnais35770070
2Avenir Sportif Tournus23750221
3R C Chagnotin21750210
4R C Vesoul20741211
5U S Clunisoise18740302
6Asc Saint Apollinaire16740300
7Rugby Club Xv Charolais Brionnais13721403
8C S Seurrois9720501
9Champagnole Rugby5710601
10U S Doloise2700702

Equipe 2 – Réserves Honneur

  PtsJGNPBoBd
1Rugby Tango Chalonnais31761040
2Avenir Sportif Tournus27760120
3Champagnole Rugby24750222
4R C Chagnotin17740310
5U S Doloise15731301
6Asc Saint Apollinaire14731300
7U S Clunisoise12720513
8R C Vesoul11720512
9Rugby Club Xv Charolais Brionnais7711510
10C S Seurrois5710601